ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343011
nr 1234 3011
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Town scene. Signed, dated -63. Oil on panel, 55x46 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -63. Olja på pannå, 55x46 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 11 2019
at 19:43:00
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann